Dyżury nauczycieli

DYŻURY NAUCZYCIELSKIE DLA RODZICÓW

 Terminy tygodniowe dyżurów:

październik   15 - 21
listopad    26 - 30
luty 11 - 16
marzec  11 - 16 
maj  6 - 11

Lp. NAZWISKO I IMIĘ DZIEŃ TYGODNIA GODZINA/MIEJSCE
1. Adamowicz Joanna czwartek  11.35 - 12.20 
2. Bartosiewicz Andrzej czwartek  11.35 - 12.20 
3. Cudak Krystyna  -
5. Czub Agata  poniedziałek 12.35 - 13.20 
6. Czyż Magdalena  poniedziałek 7.45 - 8.30 
7. Dutka Grażyna wtorek  13.30 - 14.15 
8. Feldmann Sylwia piątek   10.40 - 11.25
9. Gibczyńska Magdalena piątek  9.00 - 9.45 
 10.  Grenda Jolanta piątek 10.40 - 11.25 
 11.  Grzelak Wiesława piątek  9.35 - 10.20 
 12.  Grzelczak Justyna środa  9.35 - 10.20 
13 Gumienna Alicja  poniedziałek 13.30 -14.15 
 14.  Janecka Marta  poniedziałek  8.30 - 9.20
 15. Jankowska Małgorzata   poniedziałek 10.40 - 11.25 
17. Józefowicz Joanna  wtorek   16.00 - 17.00
 18. Kosmacz Julita   piątek 13.35  - 14.20 
19. Kozdrowska Kamila poniedziałek 11.35 - 12.35
20. Krzyżaniak Katarzyna poniedziałek 12.25 - 13.10 ul. Szkolna
21 Lipska Maria czwartek 10.40 - 11.25
22. Łapińska Anna piątek   13.20 - 14.20
 23. Maćkowiak Irena czwartek  15.40 - 16.25 
24. Miś Maria   czwartek 10.40 - 11.25 
 25. Mydlak Joanna wtorek   10.40 - 11.25
 26. Napierkowska - Pietrzak Karina  środa  9.35 - 10.20 
27.   Niciecka Lidia  poniedziałek 13.35 - 14.20 
28.  Nowacka Małgorzata środa  9.35 - 11.25 
29.  Nowak Joanna czwartek   8.40 - 9.25
 30. Oleksiak Ryszard  piątek 10.20 - 11.25
 33. Patalas  Wojciech  wtorek  13.35 - 14.20 
34. Pięta - Kaźmierczak Mirosława  wtorek   8.40 - 9.25
35.  Przewoźniak Agata wtorek   9.35 - 10.20
36. Radogostowicz Urszula  poniedziałek  13.30 - 14.15 
37.  Ratajczak Małgorzata   piątek 11.35 - 12.20 
38. Rozumek Adam środa 14.30 -15.15
39. Róg Karolina  poniedziałek  14.30 - 15.30 
40.  Sajna Małgorzata   czwartek 12.35 - 13.20 
 41. Siwczak Małgorzata piątek  10.40 - 11.25 
 42. Stankowska Arleta piątek  9.45 - 10.45 
 43. Stawna Maria  środa 10.40 - 11.20 
44. Szarzyński Michał poniedziałek 9.35 - 10.20
35. Szlachciak Maria poniedziałek 9.35 - 10.20
 46. Szymanowska Ilona wtorek  13.20 - 14.05 
47.  Urbaniak Anna   czwartek 17.00 - 17.45 
48.   Wiśniewska Renata  wtorek 9.25 - 10.20 
49.  Woźniak Agnieszka  poniedziałek  8.40 - 9.25 
50.  Zaporska Dorota  czwartek 8.40 - 9.25 (hala) 
 51. Zimna - Przylepa Sylwia  czwartek 14.20 - 15.05